9-Oct Tues. 7th/8th 4:00PM
Parent Name Grade Student Name
9-Oct. Harry Nieto 9th Sean Nieto
9-Oct. Sondra Bauder 9th Shelby Bauder
9-Oct. Wendy Segura-Olmeda 6th & 11th Taliza & Julian Olmeda
9-Oct. Lana Kubena 7th/10th Elisabeth & Ben Kubena
9-Oct. Chris Zettlemoyer 10th Bria Zettlemoyer
9-Oct. Sherrie Pieper 11th Braxtin Pieper
9-Oct. Shane/Rachel Lollar 9th Jess Lollar
9-Oct. Kristy Palmer 11th Dakota Palmer
9-Oct. Renee Dworaczyk 12th Hunter Dworaczyk
9-Oct. Madeliene Lyvers 6th Zachary Lyvers
9-Oct. Stephanie Dees 6th Mackenzie Dees
9-Oct. Kelly/Micheal Kelly 6 Gracie Kelly
9-Oct. Robin Brenk 7 Hannah Moeckel
9-Oct. Jessica Marin Mata 7 Savannah Marin
9-Oct. Jamie Morales 6 Sara Morales

 

11-Oct. Thurs. 9th/JV 4:00PM
Parent Name Grade Student Name
11-Oct. Stephanie/Michael Webb 8th & 10th Jacob & Jailyn Webb
11-Oct. Kim Sykora 9th Tyler Sykora
11-Oct. Dee Dikeman 10th Patrick Dikeman
11-Oct. Rebecca Johnson 9th Grace Daily
11-Oct. Clarissa Charles 6th Hailey Charles
11-Oct. Karen Landry 6th Madalynn Landry
11-Oct. Megan/Brandon Webb 6th Evan Moriarity
11-Oct. Gretchen Jetton 6th Clarie/Caroline Jetton
11-Oct. Kathy Martin 7 Olivia Martin
11-Oct. Kathleen Mires 6 Kennedy Mires
11-Oct. Kelly/Micheal Kelly 6 Gracie Kelly
11-Oct. Jennifer Carlisle 7 Case Carlisle
11-Oct. Kathleen Mires 6 Cooper Mires
11-Oct. Brenda Wile 7 Caden Wile
11-Oct. Amanda Sopchak 7 Seth Sopchak
11-Oct. Shametta Benson 7 Caleb Benefield

 

16-Oct Tues. 7th/8th 4:00PM
Parent Name Grade Student Name
16-Oct Wendy Segura-Olmeda 6th & 11th Taliza & Julian Olmeda
16-Oct Lana Kubena 7th/10th Elisabeth & Ben Kubena
16-Oct Chris Zettlemoyer 10th Bria Zettlemoyer
16-Oct Sherrie Pieper 11th Braxtin Pieper
16-Oct Tanya McLeod 10th Mackenzie McLeod
16-Oct Kristy Palmer 11th Dakota Palmer
16-Oct Lois Krause 11th Madison Krause
16-Oct Renee Dworaczyk 12th Casey Dworacyk
16-Oct Kathleen Mires 6 Kennedy Mires
16-Oct Jennifer Lewis 7 Megan Lewis
16-Oct Kathleen Mires 6 Cooper Mires
16-Oct Deanna Nesvadba 6 Brylie Nesvadba

 

 

23-Oct Tues. 7th/8th 4:00PM
Parent Name Grade Student Name
23-Oct Susan Hobbs 9th Monroe Hobbs
23-Oct Sondra Bauder 9th Shelby Bauder
23-Oct Heather Hudson 9th Morgan Hudson
23-Oct Wendy Segura-Olmeda 6th & 11th Taliza & Julian Olmeda
23-Oct Lana Kubena 7th/10th Elisabeth & Ben Kubena
23-Oct Chris Zettlemoyer 10th Bria Zettlemoyer
23-Oct Sherrie Pieper 11th Braxtin Pieper
23-Oct Kim Sykora 9th Tyler Sykora
23-Oct Sheryl Norman 10th Sarah Norman
23-Oct Kristy Palmer 11th Dakota Palmer
23-Oct LeeAnne Thumann 9th Kyle Thumann
23-Oct Misty/Todd Sherrill 6th & 11th Addyson Sherrill
23-Oct Kathleen Gibson 8 Delaney Gibson
23-Oct Susan Hobbs 8 Marshal Hobbs
23-Oct Wendy Segura-Olmeda 6 Julian Olmeda

 

26-Oct. Friday Varsity 6:00PM
Parent Name Grade Student Name
26-Oct. Hackstedt 11th Maegan Hackstedt
26-Oct. Cody Janssen 11th James Steffek
26-Oct. Teresa Hargrove 9th Mya McDonald
26-Oct. Wendy/Cody Todd 12th Mason Todd
26-Oct. Cynthia Castillo 12th Diane Castillo
26-Oct. Kellie/Jerral Green 11th Garrett Green
26-Oct. Angie/Jeff Cuellar 9th Alex Cuellar
26-Oct. Tanya McLeod 10th Mackenzie McLeod
26-Oct. Susan Pavlicek 10th & 11th Clayton & Christopher
26-Oct. Becky Yates 10th Amy Yates
26-Oct. Julie Barber 11th Rebekah Barber
26-Oct. Dee Dikeman 10th Patrick Dikeman
26-Oct. Sherry Bailey 10th Jordyn Phillips
26-Oct. Veronica Serrano 10th Carlos Ramirez
26-Oct. Jennifer Kunkel-Riggs 12th Kate Kunkel
26-Oct. Tasha Todd 9th Mallory Parish
26-Oct. David/Karen Petrusek 7th Kyle Petrusek
26-Oct. Dana Medina 9th Brandon Medina
26-Oct. Samantha Jimenez 6th Celina Chavez
26-Oct. Juan Celis 6 Juan Celis
26-Oct. Stephanie Dees 6 MacKenzie Dees
26-Oct. Tanya George 6 Cailyn Bliss
26-Oct. Veronica Serrano 7 Giselle Serrano
26-Oct. John/Sheila Moore 7 Morgan Moore
26-Oct. Teresa Regalado 6 Logan ?
26-Oct. Robin Bonham 6 Aspen Hisquiedo
26-Oct. Trisha DuBose 8 Kameron DuBose
26-Oct. Amelia Calderon 7 Mia Guillen

 

30-Oct Tues.7th/8th 4:00PM
Parent Name Grade Student Name
30-Oct. Shelley Hughes 9th Madison Mayes
30-Oct. Susan Hobbs 9th Monroe Hobbs
30-Oct. Wendy Segura-Olmeda 6th & 11th Taliza & Julian Olmeda
30-Oct. Lana Kubena 7th/10th Elisabeth & Ben Kubena
30-Oct. Chris Zettlemoyer 10th Bria Zettlemoyer
30-Oct. Sherrie Pieper 11th Braxtin Pieper
30-Oct. Kristy Palmer 11th Dakota Palmer
30-Oct. Lois Krause 11th Madison Krause
30-Oct. Renee Dworaczyk 12th Casey Dworacyk
30-Oct. Clarissa Charles 6th Hailey Charles
30-Oct. Susan Hobbs 8 Marshal Hobbs
30-Oct. Alma Cortes 6 Klaryssa Cortes
30-Oct. JamieMorales 6 Sara Morales

 

1-Nov. Thurs. 9th/JV 4:00PM
Parent Name Grade Student Name
1-Nov. Shelley Hughes 9th Madison Mayes
1-Nov. Russell/Karen Hurta 6,8,11 Chloe, Camille, Cade
1-Nov. Deanna Nesvadba 9th Bryce Nesvadba
1-Nov. Kim Hearn 11th Kassidy Hearn
1-Nov. Cheryl Hahn 10 Hayden Hahn
1-Nov. Melissa Kostelnik 8th & 11th Kailtlyn & Bradley Kostelnik
1-Nov. JoAnn Almaraz 12th Hannah Almaraz
1-Nov. Clarissa Charles 6th Hailey Charles
1-Nov. Norma Sosa 6th Isabella Flores
1-Nov. Clarissa Harrison 8th & 11th Brett Harrison
1-Nov. Jennifer Carlisle 7 Case Carlisle
1-Nov. Kathy Martin 7 Olivia Martin
1-Nov. Gretchen Jetton 6 Caroline Jetton
1-Nov. Janet Hackstedt 8 Molly Hackstedt
1-Nov. Amanda Sopchak 7 Seth Sopchak
1-Nov. Wendy Segura-Olmeda 6 Julian Olmeda
1-Nov. Jamie Morales 6 Sara Morales

 

9-Nov. Fri.Varsity(Band Night) 6:00PM
Parent Name Grade Student Name
9-Nov. Becky Yates 10th Amy Yates
9-Nov. David/Karen Petrusek 7th Kyle Petrusek
9-Nov. Henry Garcia 6th Hailey Charles
9-Nov. Karen Landry 6th Madalynn Landry
9-Nov. David/Karen Petrusek 8th Colton Oliver
9-Nov. Tina/Donald Leister 8th Cait Leister
9-Nov. Brigitte Echols 6th Esho Echols
9-Nov. Marlissa/Nathaniel Richards Ezekiel Hudson – 6th
9-Nov. Tracy Grier 7th Cole Grier
9-Nov. Schad/Michelle Kolar 7th Cavender Kolar
9-Nov. Lauren Hodges 6th & 7th Miken Arnold & Kylie Squire
9-Nov. Julie Woleslagle 6th & 8th Ava & Adrianna Wholeslagle
9-Nov. Megan/Brandon Webb 6th Evan Moriarity
9-Nov. Tanya George 6th Cailyn Bliss
9-Nov. Stephanie Malek 6 Maddison Malek
9-Nov. Janet/Scott Tajchman 6 Lane Tajchman
9-Nov. John/Sheila Moore 7 Morgan Moore
9-Nov. Robin Bonham 6 AspenHisquierdo
9-Nov. G.Teresa Regalado 6 Logan
9-Nov. Chris/Shay Meyer 6 Lita Meyer
9-Nov. Chariassa Moore 6 Mia Moore
9-Nov. Suzanne Russell 6 Brianna Russell
9-Nov. Katherine Powell 6 Payden Novak